
Gacet® Paracetamol 125mg Suppositories 10 Pack
Each Gacet® Paracetamol Suppository contains 125mg paracetamol.
Each Gacet® Paracetamol Suppository contains 125mg paracetamol.
Description
Each Gacet® Paracetamol Suppository contains 125mg paracetamol.

















